Team Selections – Spring 2018

Team Selections – Spring 2018

As a club we are delighted with the numbers we had in attendance at tryouts and even more so with the quality of the teams we are able to put together.  I want to take this opportunity to thank everyone that tried out and to those who helped in the smooth operation.  Board members, admin staff and coaches have all done a fantastic job in making this club what it is and I am excited for our continued developments.  – Ross McMonies

2006 Premier Boys – Sam Dixon, Matt Miller

Arthur Boote, Caden Dirnberger, Caden Edgarton, Rye Fogarty, Zollie Friedman, Seth Iudicello, Caleb Johnson, Rowan Krutek, Cameron Newbold, William Nuttall, Luke Olsen, Emmett Platt, Timothy Scott, Silas Smith, Otto Stockman, Fox Winterer

2006 Select Boys – Kyle Hammond

Craig Allmacher, Asher Barnes, Silas Chmielewski, Preston Covington, Maxime Diaz, Ethan Fichtner, Ian Hollingsworth, Boone Kindseth, Brady Kolendich, Wyatt McCorkle, Ian Morris, Peter Nelson, Liam O’Connor, Ben Onstad, Asher Parrish, Liam Richardson, Peter Wilcox

2005 Premier/Select Boys – Louis Johnston

Cooper Bailey, Damion Biegel, Cormik Calkin, Kian Caudle, Finn Davis, Spencer Eisenstadt, Oliver Frame, Cyrus Kiely, Luca Musco, Henri Naughton, Curran Peeples, Isaac Perine, Nico Petrini, Henry Pierce, Evan Richardson, Marley Rozeboom, Liam Vetter, Grady Walker, Gabriel Schwartz

2004 Premier Boys – Justin Mikkola

Dylan Adkins, Elias Benton, Nathan Bruns, Jayden Chong, Luca Dombrowski, Leo Filardi, Solan Grillo, Felix Hahn, Dawson Herzer, Griffin Kinch, Conor McMahon, Maddox Reimer, Isaac Santamaria, Lars Thorne-Thomsen, Elias Tonnerre, Nicholas Woods, Nick Braun

2004 Select Boys –

Owen Brandt, Rylan Campbell, Finneas Colescott, Sam D’Amico, Cameron Doucette, Bridger Ellis-Leeflang, Reece Fink, Theodore Johnson, Shaun Liechty, Patrik Monroe, Alex Musco, Taeven Peterson, Elijah Schwartz, Ivan Shadow, Oryn Smith, Noah Tegeder, Max Williamson, Rex Arnot

2003 Premier Boys – Lucas Matelich

Marcus Anderson, Beckett Arthur, Hunter Chatriand, Tyler Delridge, Loren Deskins, Camdin Dirnberger, Reggie Duce, Wyatt Keyes, Tait Kuchenbrod, Aleksey Levchenko, Carlos Morales, Clayton Ogilvie, Floyd Stevens, Elijah Weston-Capulong

2003 Select Boys – Chris Essman

Jake Adams, Aidan Anderson, Oliver Beck, Jayce Gerstle, Zach Johnson, Ben McKee, Matthew Missett, Ray O’Connell, Jackson Parrish, Griffin Richter, Garrett Schreiber, Aaron Stanicar, Cameron McNelis, Bridger Wierson, Simon Bahta

2001-2002 Premier Boys – Mike Stark, Malcom Edwards

Oliver Berkey, Joe Degraw, Wil DeMarois, Kody Heaton, Abe Johnson, Aiden Sage, Ben Tai-Brownlee, Quin Winger, Andrey Babak, Connor King-Ries, Finn Krutek, Andrew Lodmell, Julian Morse, Sam Olsen, Cole Reimer, Ben Schreiber, Ethan Schroeder, Sam Silverberg, Jonah Teasdale, Ben Vetter

1999-2002 Premier Boys – Geoff Burnbaum, Jeremy Brown

Ben Larson, Matt Baldridge, Sam Bosio, Connor Flanagan, Will Kelly, Henry Ledyard, Hunter Martell, Mack Moderie, Austin Ogilvie, Andreu Ortiz Vila, Nino Paoli, Cole Hage, Luke Joy, Campbell Rolston-Clemmer, Victor Arribas Camararo, Dane Becker, Jake Larson, Brendan Oberg

2006 Premier/Select Girls – Winter Sanor, Sid Plunkett

Isabella Beaton, Presley Castle, Tessa Collard, Kennedy Dypwick, Abbie Gittins, Zoe Gutierez, Harper Jontow, Phoebe Knellhorne, Sara Losing, Quynh McKelvey-Pham, Brooke McKittrick, Kellan Miller, Rori Ojala, Zilya Pestel, Ellianna Roberts, Liza Shadow, Alaina Shannon, Ella Simon, Mary Size, Avree Smith, Haylee Spicknall, Jane Squires, Lovis Tegeder, Liv Thorne-Thomsen, Sylvie Von Doersten, Hannah Wolsky, Sydney Yung

2005 Premier Girls – Jay Anderson

Lilly Allen, Carmen Anderson, Josie Brown, Bailey Casagrande, Anika Chavez, Elliana Davis, Mila Hawk, Kassidy Kirgan, Riley Lumpkin, Eden Maxwell, Emily McElmurry, Noel Migliaccio, Alix Mund, Jayden Nash, Camille Sherrill, Emily Winters, Chloe Larsen

2004 Premier Girls – Katie Benz

Sophia Casey, Sara Chatriand, Shaye Ewing, Mackenzie Hartze, Gracie Hietala, Mazey Kasberg, Irelyn Lochridge, Faith Marshall, Analise Migliaccio, Simona Rizzon, Lucia Simon, Christian Size, Ann Squires, Brooke Stayner, Clara Tallent, Haley Wolsky, Ashley Young

2002-2003 Premier Girls – John Moody

Aisley Allen, Ostara Alrescha, Meghan Caldwell, Maggie Gibbons, Erica Hege, Sydney Koppang, Avery Maxwell, Maeve Monahan, Madison Peterson, Elaina Pierce, Hannah Santamaria, Macy Schmidt, Sierra Tai-Brownlee, Madalyn Teagle, Molli Yobst,  Rane Jackson, Paige Mickelson, Sophia Pierce

2002-2003 Select Girls – Erik Gibson-Snyder

Catharine Frederick, Kennedy Guay, Sophie Larsen, Kenadi McCulloch, Annika McGowan, Mia McLennan, Miya Nash, Ada Scott, Georgia Walker-Keleher, Kennedy Wells, Rylee Wiediger, Lily Wright, Lucia Baker, Elizabeth Cory, Olivia Fichtner, Grace Gibson-Snyder, Addison Gordon, Anja Jackson, Karlie Lockerd, Krista Loewenwarter, Kennedy McKearnan, Madyson Milliken, Natalie Nedrud, Bridget O’Leary, Lydia Robarsky, Alexis Von Doersten, Waverly Winterer

1999-2001 Premier Girls – Mark Plakorus

Emma Hietala, Emma Krebsbach, Piper Woodard, Emma Baumstark, Brittany Burman, Taylor Chatriand, Iris Deskins, Skye Everett, Kami Koster, Jasmine Schreckendgust, Olivia Zepeda, Catlin Brugh, Emma Davis, Francesca Kelly, Quinn Peacock, Makayla Sanders, Sylvia Snyders, Katie Stayner, Kine Stimac